NAS: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→QNAP) |
(→QNAP) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| docker-compose || Use '''docker compose''' instead | | docker-compose || Use '''docker compose''' instead | ||
|- | |||
| git || | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Purpose | Approach |
|---|---|
| docker-compose | Use docker compose instead |
| git |