Sandbox: Difference between revisions

From Fundamental Ramen
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 34: Line 34:
| 192.168.0.100 || O || X
| 192.168.0.100 || O || X
|-
|-
| 192.168.0.128 || O || X
| 192.168.0.128~177 || O || X
|-
| 192.168.0.129 || O || X
|-
| 192.168.0.130 || O || X
|-
|-
| 192.168.0.240 || O || X
| 192.168.0.240 || O || X

Latest revision as of 08:22, 2 July 2021

IP Firewall ARP Documented
192.168.0.11 O O
192.168.0.12 O O
192.168.0.14 O O
192.168.0.21 O O
192.168.0.22 X O
192.168.0.31 O O
192.168.0.32 O O
192.168.0.41 O O
192.168.0.42 O O
192.168.0.91 O O
192.168.0.95 X O
192.168.0.96 O O
192.168.0.97 O X
192.168.0.98 O O
192.168.0.99 O O
192.168.0.100 O X
192.168.0.128~177 O X
192.168.0.240 O X
192.168.0.241 O O
192.168.0.242 O O
192.168.0.243 O O
192.168.0.244 O O
192.168.0.252 X O
192.168.0.254 O O