Python/File System: Difference between revisions
< Python
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" ! TODO || CODE |- | || |}") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! TODO || CODE | ! TODO || CODE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | Read/Write file mtime || | ||
|- | |||
| Copy/Move file || | |||
|- | |||
| List directory || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:42, 23 May 2018
| TODO | CODE |
|---|---|
| Read/Write file mtime | |
| Copy/Move file | |
| List directory |