NAS: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→QNAP) |
(→QNAP) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| git || ⚠️ not convenient | | git || ⚠️ not convenient | ||
|- | |||
| VM || | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Purpose | Approach |
|---|---|
| docker-compose | Use docker compose instead |
| git | ⚠️ not convenient |
| VM |